Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LYNWOOD DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+184.0%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0PZ
← Back to All Properties