Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties