Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLOSSUS WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+24.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UY
← Back to All Properties