Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THORNE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3YG
← Back to All Properties