Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+37.6%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-13.8%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties