123, PRESTON ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+284.6%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000-1.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+12.2%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1