205, PASSAGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£448,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,040,000+75.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£448,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£592,000+97.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+40.5%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1