Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+5.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£4,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,996
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties