Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HENBURY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+310.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7HN
← Back to All Properties