Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,750
-5.9%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties