15, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+90.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+33.0%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1