27, ALBANY COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 5RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+48.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1