27, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 7RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000-28.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500+7.8%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+124.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750+77.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1