Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHWOOD, WILDERNESSE AVENUE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,293,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,293,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 0ED
← Back to All Properties