Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-21.2%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 5 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties