59, WEST DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+6.9%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£598,750+28.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1