Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-9.8%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Detached
-£14,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,090
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties