Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OXFORD STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-7.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+180.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8TP
← Back to All Properties