Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, SOMBORNE COURT, 43, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DH
← Back to All Properties