Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+54.2%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+27.0%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+75.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+25.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties