Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, KENSINGTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+134.6%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BQ
← Back to All Properties