52, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+65.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+77.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1