Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,500
+83.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties