8, CHAMOMILE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+25.5%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1