Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STABLES, MAIN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+31.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4SH
← Back to All Properties