Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£284,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+120.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£284,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,700
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties