Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BLACK SWAN LANE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,995
+83.3%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2LX
← Back to All Properties