Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+42.8%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+48.9%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties