Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+45.9%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,995
+219.2%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties