52, WELLFIELD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 7EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+149.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+3.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+44.1%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1