Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+196.1%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties