332, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.7%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+239.7%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+488.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1