11A, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000-4.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+114.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+25.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1