Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDROCK ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+15.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+159.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7BH
← Back to All Properties