Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, APPLETON GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-34.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,495
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6NY
← Back to All Properties