Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+30.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+25.0%
Sold on 4 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+115.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SB
← Back to All Properties