30, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+15.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+141.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+68.5%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1