Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+168.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JB
← Back to All Properties