Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MELROSE ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
-21.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2SA
← Back to All Properties