73, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+25.1%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+42.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1