Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHELDON CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+92.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+65.9%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HP
← Back to All Properties