5, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£213,000+48.4%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+111.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+43.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1