8, BLACKBURN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+17.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+112.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+30.0%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1