10, FALCON WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+15.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1