4, SOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3LS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£437,500+108.3%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+13.5%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+23.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+76.4%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1