Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1026, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+95.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+24.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TL
← Back to All Properties