20, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£414,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.1%
Price Change
+£334,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£414,000+421.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£334,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450+44.2%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£24,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,100
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1