Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, GREENFIELD ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+69.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+78.3%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+43.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6SG
← Back to All Properties