42, WESTLEIGH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1