Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1105, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+13.8%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties